VCP6-DTM資格2V0-651勉強資料の問題だけでは合格できます

2V0-651の難易度は高いと思います。
2V0-651試験範囲には、Horizon 6 (with View)についての内容が多く含まれているので、Passexamの2V0-651テキストも参考するほうがいいです。
弊社の2V0-651問題集は質が高く、実践的な知識の習得を目指す上でお勧め出来ます。

2V0-651認定試験情報:
試験番号:2V0-651
試験名称:VMware Certified Professional 6 — Desktop and Mobility Exam
問題数:85問
試験時間:75分
対応資格:VCP6-DTM
検証:Horizon 6 (with View)
合格点:300
受験料:225ドル
試験形式:単一選択、複数選択

Horizon 6について体系的な知識を身につけたい方にはお勧めです。
弊社のVCP6-DTM資格2V0-651勉強資料の問題だけでは合格できます。

2V0-651出題範囲:
+ Section 1: Install Horizon (with View) Server Components
+ Section 2: Configure a Horizon (with View) Environment
+ Section 3: Create and Configure Pools
+ Section 4: Troubleshooting Horizon (with View)
+ Section 5: Install, Configure, and Manage VMware Mirage
+ Section 6: Install, Configure, and Manage VMware Workspace Portal

弊社のVCP6-DTM資格2V0-651(VMware Certified Professional 6 — Desktop and Mobility Exam)受験対策は9割正答できるぐらいまで習熟度を上げます。
弊社のVCP6-DTM資格2V0-651練習問題集は類似問題も85問くらい出題されました。
弊社のVCP6-DTM資格2V0-651参考書を使用すると、Horizon 6の知識が理解できていれば合格できます。
弊社のVCP6-DTM資格2V0-651試験材料を繰り返し解くことで理解を深め、きっと試験に合格できます。
2V0-651問題と解答を覚えてください。

1.An administrator needs to provide access to applications for users regardless of whether the users have
network access.
Which two VMware components should the administrator choose? (Choose two.)
A. VMware Workspace
B. VMware ThinApp
C. VMware Horizon View
D. VMware Mirage
Answer: B, D

2.An administrator needs to create 1000 virtual machines with minimal shared disk space. Additionally,
the administrator needs to be able to update the images while ensuring that the users’ information is
managed in a central location.
Which VMware components should be used to meet the requirements?
A. VMware Horizon View with Persona Management
B. VMware Horizon View with vSphere Data Protection
C. VMware Workspace with vSphere Data Protection
D. VMware Workspace with Persona Management
Answer: A

3.What two prerequisites must be met before View Composer can be installed? (Choose two.)
A. No other application on the View Composer server should use Windows SSLv2 libraries.
B. A domain user account with Administrator privileges on the system must be used.
C. No other application on the View Composer server should use OpenSSLv2 libraries.
D. A local user account with Administrator privileges on the system must be used.
Answer: A, B

 

VCA6-DTM認定1V0-605認定試験情報

受験料が高いので、受験者は一回でVCA6-DTM認定1V0-605試験に合格したいですか?
初心者として一所懸命の勉強は高い合格点取得はVCA6-DTM認定1V0-605試験をパスできないかもしれません。
専門的なVCA6-DTM認定1V0-605試験知識が必要で、もし、受験者はまだこの方面の知識を欠かれば、Passexamは君に向ける知識を提供いたします。
下記はVCA6-DTM認定1V0-605認定試験情報:
試験コード:1V0-605
試験名称:VMware Certified Associate 6 – Desktop and Mobility Fundamentals Exam
対応資格:VCA6-DTM
受験時間:75
試験数:50
弊社の1V0-605問題数:50
合格点:300
試験料:120ドル
試験製品:Horizon 6
配信開始時間:2015年4月21日
Passexamは正確的なVCA6-DTM認定1V0-605問題集を整理して、直ちにもっとも最新の資料を集めてます。真実の試験と同じの試験数の1V0-605勉強資料は完全的なカバー率として、Describe Desktop Virtualization Concepts and Common Use Cases、Identify and Differentiate VMware Desktop Virtualization Technologies、Align VMware Desktop Virtualization Technologies to Common Use Casesなどの試験内容を習得でき、試験の合格は難しくないです。
下記はVCA6-DTM認定1V0-605の受験記、ご参照ください。
【試験コード】
1V0-605

【受験日】
2016/3/7

【合格点】
300

【取得点】
465

【出題形式】
単一選択,複数選択

【試験時間】
75分

【受験回数】
1回目

【勉強形態 】
独学

【学習期間】
一週間

【セクション毎の正解率】
【参考にしたテキスト/Webサイト】
VMware社の教育コースを受講
passexam解説

【学習方法】
初心者でしたので、VMware社の教育コースを受講してから、passexam最強問題集をとにかく解く。

【試験の感想】
貴社問題集の的中率は高くて、初心者の私として、高い点数を取って、本当にありがとうございました。

 

Passexamによって提供されるVCP6-DTM認定2V0-651問題集は試験知識を強化することを目的としています

2V0-651試験の難易度はどうでしょうか?
合理的にVCP6-DTM認定証の学習と試験に計画を立てることができるならば、全面的で系統的な知識を習います。Passexamによって提供されるVCP6-DTM認定2V0-651問題集は試験知識を強化することを目的としています。弊社のVCP6-DTM認定2V0-651復習資料に合格して彼らのよりよい仕事を探せるチャンスは多くなります。
PassexamのVCP6-DTM認定2V0-651勉強資料を使用すると、多くの時間と労力を節約するのに役立ち、余分な時間とより多くのお金を稼ぐための努力を使用することができます。弊社の2V0-651(VMware Certified Professional 6 — Desktop and Mobility Exam)問題集を一緒に勉強してから、VCP6-DTM認定資格を取得することができます。
PassexamのVCP6-DTM認定2V0-651参考書はIT業種で勤めているあなたもきっとずっと努力して自分の技能を向上させています。弊社の2V0-651受験対策は豊富な知識と経験を持っているIT専門家に研究された成果で、正確度がとても高いです。
2V0-651は対応資格はVCP6-DTM、試験名称はVMware Certified Professional 6 — Desktop and Mobility Exam、試験製品はHorizon 6 (with View)、受験時間は75 、合格点は300、問題数は85、弊社の2V0-651問題集の問題数は110、受験料は225ドルの試験です。
VCP6-DTM認定2V0-651試験の出題範囲には、以下のトピックが含まれます:
1: Install Horizon (with View) Server Components
2: Configure a Horizon (with View) Environment
3: Create and Configure Pools
4: Troubleshooting Horizon (with View)
5: Install, Configure, and Manage VMware Mirage
6: Install, Configure, and Manage VMware Workspace Portal
2V0-651(VMware Certified Professional 6 — Desktop and Mobility Exam)試験に合格するのを助けることができる優れた学習サイトを探している試験に合格するために約20時間のトレーニングを必要とする、Passexamが最適です。弊社のVCP6-DTM認定2V0-651問題集は一年間の無料更新サービスと失敗すれば全額返金のことを保証します。

 

VCP6-NV資格2V0-641試験材料を勉強すると、專門の試験内容を見つけることができます

2V0-641はある程度の知識が必要な中級者向け試験です。
2V0-641試験の受験者は、VCP6-NV認定を取得している必要があります。
VCP6-NV資格はあなたの知識レベルがどれくらいなのかを確認するスキル確認、Passexamの2V0-641問題集の使用を推薦します。
弊社のVCP6-NV資格2V0-641試験材料はこの分野の専門家によって作り上げ、一番適当な価格で提供します。
VCP6-NV資格2V0-641出題範囲をより正確に理解することができ、よりよく試験に関連する知識を習得することができます。

VCP6-NV資格2V0-641試験は以下のセクションから構成されています
+ Section 1: Define VMware NSX Technology and Architecture
+ Section 2: Describe VMware NSX Physical Infrastructure Requirements
+ Section 3: Configure and Manage vSphere Networking
+ Section 4: Install and Upgrade VMware NSX
+ Section 5: Configure VMware NSX Virtual Networks
+ Section 6: Configure and Manage NSX Network Services
+ Section 7: Configure and Administer Network Security
+ Section 8: Perform Operations Tasks in a VMware NSX Environment
+ Section 9: Troubleshoot a VMware Network Virtualization Implementation

最新のVCP6-NV資格2V0-641問題集の的中率が90パーセントくらいです。
弊社のVCP6-NV資格2V0-641解答を覚えやすい問題を提供します。
VCP6-NV資格2V0-641勉強資料の正答率90%程度で1回目の受験で試験合格は問題がありません。

2V0-641試験情報:
試験番号:2V0-641
配信開始: 2015年8月30日
試験名称:VMware Certified Professional 6 – Network Virtualization Exam
対応資格:VCP6-NV
問題数:85
試験時間:100
検証:VMware NSX for vSphere v6
試験言語:英語、日本語
受験料:225ドル
合格点:300

弊社のVCP6-NV資格2V0-641試験材料を勉強すると、專門の試験内容を見つけることができます。
もし、VCP6-NV資格2V0-641(VMware Certified Professional 6 – Network Virtualization Exam)試験に合格しない場合は、全額返金します。
2V0-641問題と解答を提供するだけでまく、一年間の無料更新サービスも提供いたします。

1.What are two advantages for using NSX for vSphere’s Logical Switching? (Choose two.)
A. Expands the number of available VLANs.
B. Allows for Layer 2 switching over Layer 3 infrastructure.
C. Distributes Layer 3 data across multiple hypervisors
D. Provides for 10,000 logical segments.
Answer: B, D

2.Based on VMware’s best practices, what two statements define the best solution for scaling layer 2
services for the virtual network? (Choose two.)
A. Employ a layer 2 switched network.
B. Employ a layer 3 switched network.
C. Use GRE for an overlay network.
D. Use VXLAN for an overlay network.
Answer: B, D

3.Which component provides for installation of NSX hypervisor kernel components and user world
agents?
A. NSX Controller
B. NSX Edge Virtual Appliance
C. NSX Manager
D. vRealize Automation
Answer: C

4.Which NSX service or feature provides optimized management of virtual machine broadcast (ARP)
traffic?
A. NSX Controller
B. NSX Manager
C. Edge Services Gateway
D. VTEP
Answer: A

 

お客様が弊社の1V0-604試験内容が理解できれば合格できると思います

1V0-604試験合格が仕事では役にたつと思います。
1V0-604試験はオンライン試験なので自宅で受験できるため気楽でした。
受験者は1V0-604試験分野の基礎知識は持っている必要があります。
基礎知識がある受験者はPassexamの1V0-604問題集に手をつけたときの正答率は9割くらいと思います。
お客様が弊社の1V0-604試験内容が理解できれば合格できると思います。

1V0-604試験情報:
試験番号:1V0-604
配信開始: 2015年4月14日
試験名称:VMware Certified Associate 6 – Network Virtualization Fundamentals Exam
対応資格:VCA6-NV
問題数:50
試験時間:75
検証:VMware NSX 6
試験言語:英語、日本語
受験料:120ドル
合格点:300

1V0-604出題範囲:
+ Section 1: Explain traditional Network Virtualization using vSphere
+ Section 2: Identify and explain the benefits of the VMware NSX Network Virtualization platform
+ Section 3: Explain the NSX architecture, deployment, services, and benefits

弊社のVCA6-NV資格1V0-604問題集を解きながらVMware NSX 6関する知識の理解をする。
弊社のVCA6-NV資格1V0-604(VMware Certified Associate 6 – Network Virtualization )受験対策を使用すると、PDF版とソフト版の二つのバージョンを提供します。
PDF版とソフト版の区別には、下記のとおりです。
PDF版:いつでも、携帯電話、コンピュータ、タブレットPCで勉強してもいいです。
ソフト版:真実の試験環境と同じです。受験者のために、試験環境を適応することができます。
弊社のVCA6-NV資格1V0-604試験材料は受験生のために特別に作成したものですから、97%パーセントの合格率を保証します。
VCA6-NV資格1V0-604問題と解答を暗記しただけで、試験に合格することができます。

1.Which feature makes it possible to integrate NSX with in-house or third party Cloud Management
Platforms?
A. NSX Edge Gateway
B. Service Composer
C. The NSX API
D. The NSX plug-in
Answer: D
Explanation:
http://www.vmware.com/products/nsx

2.In a vSphere installation, where are standard virtual switches deployed?
A. On each Virtual Machine
B. On the NSX Manager
C. On each ESXi host
D. On the vCenter Server
Answer: B
Explanation:
https://pubs.vmware.com/NSX-6/topic/com.vmware.ICbase/PDF/nsx_6_install.pdf

3.NSX provides a diagnostic utility that can be used to test network transport health. What is this utility
called?
A. NSX Controller CLI
B. Flow Monitoring
C. NSX Manager Connectivity Check
D. Port Mirroring
Answer: B
Explanation:

VMware NSX, Convergence, and Reforming Operational Visibility for the SDDC

4.Two virtual machines are attempting to communicate. The VMs are on different NSX Logical Switches
on separate physical hosts. What NSX component is responsible for facilitating communication between
these VMs?
A. NSX Manager
B. Distributed Logical Router
C. An NSX Controller
D. The Edge Service Gateway
Answer: C

 

2V0-620問題集を使用すれば、2V0-620試験合格に不可欠です

VMware公式のサイトによって、VCP、VCAP受験費用を割安しました。現在、VCP受験料は17,960円~21,120円ので、早くVCP6 試験を受験してください。
VMware 認定資格 Version 6 試験提供を開始しました。VCP6資格のレベルはVMware Certified Design Expert、VMware Certified Implementation Expert、VMware Certified Professional、VMware Certified Associateです。

VMware VCP6認定資格の受験方法:
vSphere 6試験は認定テストセンターにて受験できるオンラインテストで、多岐選択式です。Passexamの2V0-620問題集を使用すれば、2V0-620試験合格に不可欠です。

VCP6資格2V0-620試験関連の注意事項:
2V0-620受験には、VMware vSphere: Install, Configure, Manage 等のトレーニング受講が前提となります。認定の前提条件を満たしているかを判断するため、コース終了時に入力していただくCourse Evaluationの氏名およびEmailアドレスと、 VCP受験時にピアソンVUEで登録される氏名およびEmailアドレスが照合されます。
受験して不合格だった場合は、7日間経過後に再受験が可能になります。
弊社のVCP6資格2V0-620練習問題を選んだら、もっと充分の時間で試験に準備できるように、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。

2V0-620受験合格体験記には、かきのとおりです。
【試験コード】
2V0-620

【受験日】
2016/03/03

【合格点】
300点

【取得点】
486点

【受験回数】
1回目

【勉強形態 】
独学

【学習期間】
一週間

【参考にしたテキスト/Webサイト】
vSphere: Install, Configure, Manage [V6.0]
Passexam練習問題集

【学習方法】
【試験の感想】
とても参考になりました。ありがとうございました。3/3に合格できました。

VCP6資格2V0-620試験概要
2V0-620の試験名称はvSphere 6 Foundations Exam、対応資格はVCP6-DCV, VCP6-CMA, VCP6-DTM, VCP6-NV、試験時間は90分、受験の数量は65、問題集の数は173、合格点は300、受験料は $120 USDとなります。
弊社のVCP6資格2V0-620試験参考書は受験者に最善の勉強法です。
弊社のVCP6資格2V0-620試験資料を使用して、専門的な知識を習得でき、受験者は2V0-620問題と答えを暗記しただけで、気楽に一発挑戦で試験に合格する事を保証できます。

1.By default, each ESXi 6.x host is provisioned with a certificate from which root certificate authority?
A. RedHat Certificate Authority
B. VMware Certificate Authority
C. DigiCert Certificate Authority
D. Verisign Certificate Authority
Answer: B

2.Which vSphere 6 Enterprise Edition feature will allow an organization to ensure that critical
multi-threaded applications have the maximum possible uptime?
A. Fault Tolerance
B. High Availability
C. Distributed Resource Scheduler
D. App HA
Answer: A

3.Which vSphere 6 Standard Edition feature will allow an organization to ensure that critical
multi-threaded applications have the maximum possible uptime?
A. Fault Tolerance
B. High Availability
C. Distributed Resource Scheduler
D. App HA
Answer: B

4.Which vSphere 6.x feature will allow an organization to utilize native snapshots?
A. Virtual Volumes
B. Virtual SAN
C. VMFS3
D. VMFS5
Answer: A

5.Which two components can be used when configuring Enhanced Linked Mode? (Choose two.)
A. vCenter Server Appliance
B. vRealize Operations Manager
C. vSphere Management Appliance
D. vCenter Server for Windows
Answer: A, D

 

1V0-601試験独学で勉強したいでしょうか?

VCA6-DCV認定1V0-601試験はvSphereが対処するように設計されているビジネス上の課題を議論、およびvSphereとデータセンターを仮想化すると、これらの課題に対処する方法をするときより大きな信頼性を得ることができます。
1V0-601試験独学で勉強したいでしょうか?
1V0-601認定試験は候補の重大な利益を保護するために、Passexamは、高品質な1V0-601問題集を提供します。

Passexamは最高の1V0-601テキストを受けた学生は自分の能力を証明します。Passexamの1V0-601(VMware Certified Associate 6 – Data Center Virtualization Fundamentals Exam)参考書はカバー率が高いですから、あなたの知識を豊富させる以外、操作レベルを高められます。
Passexamの1V0-601練習問題はよくアップデートするので、最新版を保障されてます。

1V0-601試験情報:
1V0-601の試験名称はVMware Certified Associate 6 – Data Center Virtualization Fundamentals Exam、試験時間は75分、問題数は50問、Passexamの1V0-601質問数は50、合格点は300、試験製品はvSphere 6、試験の価格は$120ドルとなります。

VCA6-DCV認定1V0-601出題内容:
+ Section 1: Explain Data Center Virtualization Concepts and Identify Typical Data Center Challenges
+ Section 2: Identify, Explain and Differentiate VMware vSphere Technologies
+ Section 3: Correlate VMware Data Center Virtualization Solutions with Specific Business Challenges

高質なPassexamの1V0-601試験資料を提供して、品質がよくて、値段が安くて、絶対IT業皆様の最優秀選択です。
弊社のの1V0-601練習問題は答えと説明業界の専門家によって検証されて、したがって、品質と試験の信頼性はかなり健全です。
真実の1V0-601試験に非常に近くて、短期の特殊訓練問題を通じてすぐにIT専門の知識を身につけられます。
無料サンプルを利用して、1V0-601問題、答え及び解説を習得できます。
1.What are two features of vSphere 6.x that helpaddress the availability challenges that organizations
face?(Choose two.)
A. Deploying from Templates
B. Host Profiles
C. High Availability
D. Fault Tolerance
Answer: C, D
Explanation:
VMware vSphere 6 will provide customers with a highly available, resilient, on-demand cloud
infrastructure to run, protect and manage any application
VMware vSphere 6 appealing due to the new availability and fault tolerance capabilities for protecting
applications on-premises.
Reference:
http://www.vmware.com/company/news/releases/vmw-newsfeed/Introducing-VMware-vSphere-6—The-F
oundation-for-Hybrid-Cloud/1920294

2.Which two issues do organizations hope to solve with Data Center Virtualization? (Choose two.)
A. High inefficiency of the Data Center
B. High operating expenses
C. Low bandwidth utilization
D. Increased CPU utilization
Answer: A, B
Explanation: This concept can be implemented across legacy hardware, infrastructure systems and data
centers—or with additional OEM support, throughout the data center of the future—to create a dynamic
data center where operating expenses can be balanced in real time with service level agreements and
forecasts to maximize ROI and minimize risk.
Including CPU power, memory power, system board power, system power and rack power.
Reference:
http://www.emersonnetworkpower.com/documentation/en-us/brands/liebert/documents/white%20papers/
data-center-servers_150-47.pdf

3.Which storage feature allows common management across storage tiers and dynamic storage classes
in the Software-Defined Data Center?
A. VMware Certificate Authority
B. NFS
C. Platform Services Controller
D. Storage Policy-Based Management
Answer: D
Explanation: Storage-Policy Based Management
Allows common management across storage tiers and dynamic storage class of service automation via a
policy-driven control plane.
Reference: http://www.vmware.com/products/vsphere/features

 

1V0-603問題と解答は試験の全部内容を覆い、1回で試験に合格することを保証します

求職競争は厳しくなるにつれて、VCA6-CMA認定書はさらに重要になるようです。
1V0-603試験を受けた身の回りの人がきっと多くいるでしょう。
1V0-603認定試験に合格を心配している場合は、あなたを助けるためにPassexamを選択してください。
Passexamの1V0-603問題集を自力で独学で勉強し合格した時と比較し非常に好成績を取得できます。
弊社の1V0-603テキストでどこが出るのかを絞ってそこの勉強をしたほうがいいでしょう。
弊社の1V0-603問題を解くだけではなく、きちんと熟読すればもっと点数を取れていたします。
最新のVCA6-CMA認定1V0-603勉強資料を選択した場合は、知識を統合するために時間とエネルギーを大幅に節約することができます。
弊社のVCA6-CMA認定1V0-603参考書を勉強したら、知識ゼロの初心者でもいいです。

1V0-603試験情報:
受験科目 :1V0-603
試験名称:VMware Certified Associate 6 – Cloud Management and Automation Fundamentals Exam
合格点:300点
問題数:50
出題形式 :単一選択,複数選択
試験時間:75分
対応資格:VCA6-CMA
検証:vCloud Suite
受験料:120ドル
最新のVCA6-CMA認定1V0-603学習材料を使用すると、試験合格するだけならば出来ると思います。

VCA6-CMA認定1V0-603出題範囲:
+ Section 1: Describe Cloud Concepts and Common Use Cases
+ Section 2: Identify and Differentiate VMware Cloud Technologies
+ Section 3: Align VMware Cloud Technologies to Common Use Cases

弊社のVCA6-CMA認定1V0-603試験範囲の確認程度にして、実機でのvCloud Suite検証やPassexam問題集などを中心にやる方が効率がよいと思います。
本番の1V0-603試験はvCloud Suiteについての知識を問う問題が多く出題されたように、弊社のVCA6-CMA認定1V0-603試験材料を使用する必要があります。
1V0-603問題と解答は試験の全部内容を覆い、1回で試験に合格することを保証します。

1.A consultant has been hired to architect a hybrid cloud solution for a client. The consultant decides to
build two clouds: one for development and one for production. Which product can move workloads from
the development cloud to the cloud?
A.vFabiic Suite
B.vCioud Connector
C.vCenter Server
D.vRealize Operations
Answer: B

2.An organization is evaluating to a hybrid cloud infrastructure. They already manage an onsite vsphere
environment and want to better understand the benefits of migrating data to vcloud air.
What would be a compelling reason for the client to migrate to a hybrid cloud solution?
A.They will be able to use storage clusters and Storage Distributed Resource Scheduling.
B.They will be able to more easily optimize the provisioning and performance of their virtualized
workloads.
C.They will be able to place their mission-critical virtual machines under Fault Tolerance rotection.
D.vRealize Automation will allow them to leverage vSphere Distributed Switches.
Answer: C

3.An administrator for a regional service provider has a predominately mobile client base.
Which statement represents an availability challenge that this administrator might face?
A.The clientswant to work on business problems instead of worrying about always been”hands on” with
their virtual workloads.
B.The clients need connectivity and flexibility without being required to host their own internal VPN
services.
C.The clientshave workloads in your data center and want to migrate to hosting providers in different
geographical areas.
D.Theclients need the ability to quickly deploy preconfigured workloads on demand.
Answer: D

4.An administrator is examining a data center to validate that it is operating as efficiently as
possible.Which option represents an Efficiency challenge the administrator might face?
A.Needing to easily roll back changes to workloads during testing and development.
B.Wanting to provide multi-tenant access to cloud resources without compromising security.
C.Needing semi-isolated and autonomous environments for the application development teams.
D.Wanting to align IT costs with corporate models by classifying IT as an operating expense.
Answer: C

 

2V0-651参考書は全然に2V0-651試験範囲をカバーできます

独学で2V0-651受験で合格することが非常に難しいです。
実機での確認は必要だと思いますが、Passexamの2V0-651問題集を解けば合格出来ると思います。
弊社の2V0-651参考書は全然に2V0-651試験範囲をカバーできます。
2V0-651問題難易度的には、Passexamの勉強資料だけでも対応できます。

2V0-651試験情報:
試験コード:2V0-651
試験名称:VMware Certified Professional 6 — Desktop and Mobility Exam
合格点:300点
問題数:85
出題形式 :単一選択,複数選択
試験時間:75分
対応資格:VCP6-DTM
検証:Horizon 6 (with View)
受験料:225ドル

2V0-651試験合格するだけなら弊社の2V0-651受験対策丸暗記してもいいです。
2V0-651試験問題ですが、いくつかは弊社のVCP6-DTM資格2V0-651試験資料とほぼ同じ問題も出ていました。
弊社のVCP6-DTM資格2V0-651参考書をひととおりマスターするだけで合格できると思います。

2V0-651出題範囲:
+ Section 1: Install Horizon (with View) Server Components
+ Section 2: Configure a Horizon (with View) Environment
+ Section 3: Create and Configure Pools
+ Section 4: Troubleshooting Horizon (with View)
+ Section 5: Install, Configure, and Manage VMware Mirage
+ Section 6: Install, Configure, and Manage VMware Workspace Portal

合格点が80%と非常に高いので、弊社のVCP6-DTM資格2V0-651(VMware Certified Professional 6 — Desktop and Mobility Exam)過去問を完全にマスターし苦手分野を克服すれば、ぎりぎり合格点に届くと思います。
弊社のVCP6-DTM資格2V0-651練習問題集は一年以内に無料でアップデート版を提供し、一回で合格することを保証いたします。
部分の2V0-651問題と解答を参考ください。

1.An administrator needs to ensure that the Horizon View environment accounts for single points of
failure.
Which type of server should the administrator install in addition to the Horizon View Connection server?
A. vCenter Operations for Horizon server
B. Security server
C. Replica server
D. Mirage server
Answer: C
2.An administrator needs to provide access to applications for users regardless of whether the users have
network access.
Which two VMware components should the administrator choose? (Choose two.)
A. VMware Workspace
B. VMware ThinApp
C. VMware Horizon View
D. VMware Mirage
Answer: B, D

3.An administrator needs to create 1000 virtual machines with minimal shared disk space. Additionally,
the administrator needs to be able to update the images while ensuring that the users’ information is
managed in a central location.
Which VMware components should be used to meet the requirements?
A. VMware Horizon View with Persona Management
B. VMware Horizon View with vSphere Data Protection
C. VMware Workspace with vSphere Data Protection
D. VMware Workspace with Persona Management
Answer: A

4.What two prerequisites must be met before View Composer can be installed? (Choose two.)
A. No other application on the View Composer server should use Windows SSLv2 libraries.
B. A domain user account with Administrator privileges on the system must be used.
C. No other application on the View Composer server should use OpenSSLv2 libraries.
D. A local user account with Administrator privileges on the system must be used.
Answer: A, B

5.An administrator needs to install View Composer. The current environment uses a vCenter Server
appliance and four ESXi hosts.
Which two steps should the administrator take to complete the installation? (Choose two.)
A. Log in using a domain user account with local Administrator privileges.
B. Install the View Composer server on the vCenter Server.
C. Log in using Administrator@vsphere.local.
D. Install the View Composer server on a standalone Windows server.
Answer: A, D

 

2V0-651部分のサンプルをご参照ください

2V0-651試験では、あなたのスキルや能力は、実装インストール、およびVMware vSphereの実装に配備ビュー?6.xの環境でのVMwareホライゾンを構成するテストします。
2V0-651の難易度が高いと思います。
独学で2V0-651勉強したら、Passexamの問題集をお勧めします。
Passexamの2V0-651テキストを1日ほど練習し、2V0-651問題と解答を暗記しただけで、300点以上を取得しなければなりません。
2V0-651部分のサンプルをご参照ください。
1.An administrator needs to ensure that the Horizon View environment accounts for single points of
failure.
Which type of server should the administrator install in addition to the Horizon View Connection server?
A. vCenter Operations for Horizon server
B. Security server
C. Replica server
D. Mirage server
Answer: C
2.An administrator needs to provide access to applications for users regardless of whether the users have
network access.
Which two VMware components should the administrator choose? (Choose two.)
A. VMware Workspace
B. VMware ThinApp
C. VMware Horizon View
D. VMware Mirage
Answer: B, D
3.An administrator needs to create 1000 virtual machines with minimal shared disk space. Additionally,
the administrator needs to be able to update the images while ensuring that the users’ information is
managed in a central location.
Which VMware components should be used to meet the requirements?
A. VMware Horizon View with Persona Management
B. VMware Horizon View with vSphere Data Protection
C. VMware Workspace with vSphere Data Protection
D. VMware Workspace with Persona Management
Answer: A

2V0-651試験概要:
受験科目 :2V0-651
試験名称 :VMware Certified Professional 6 — Desktop and Mobility Exam
対応資格 : VCP6-DTM
受験言語 : 日本語、英語
合 格 点 : 300点
問 題 数 : 85問
試験時間 : 75分
出題形式 : 単一選択,複数選択
受 験 料 : 225ドル

2V0-651出題範囲:
+ Section 1: Install Horizon (with View) Server Components
+ Section 2: Configure a Horizon (with View) Environment
+ Section 3: Create and Configure Pools
+ Section 4: Troubleshooting Horizon (with View)
+ Section 5: Install, Configure, and Manage VMware Mirage
+ Section 6: Install, Configure, and Manage VMware Workspace Portal

完全な専門的な知識が含まれるのは弊社のVCP6-DTM資格2V0-651試験材料の使用する必要があります。
弊社のVCP6-DTM資格2V0-651練習問題集は安全かつ効率的な取引体験をするだけでなく、より多くの知識を勉強することもできます。